Skip to content

Erfolge 2005

Adventmeisterschaft 2005 / PAHO-Halle04.12.2005
Mucha Regina-26kg1. Platz
Eichberger Julia-33kg1. Platz
Goda Alexander-30kg1. Platz
Taudes Florian+50kg1. Platz
Mucha Matthäus-26kg2. Platz
Mucha Lukas-40kg2. Platz
Schum Dominik-40kg3. Platz
Taudes Patrick-45kg3. Platz
Wiener Orangegurt-Turnier 200513.11.2005
Goda Alexander -30kg1. Platz
Mucha Matthäus -28kg1. Platz
Eichberger Julia-33kg2. Platz
Taudes Florian-50kg2. Platz
Schum Dominik-40kg2. Platz
Mucha Regina-24kg3. Platz
14. Int. Eisenstädter Nachwuchs Turnier 09.10.2005
Eichberger JuliaU11-30kg2. Platz
Goda AlexanderU11-30kg2. Platz
Krammer LisaU13-57kg2. Platz
Taudes PatrickU13-45kg3. Platz
Schrinner BerndU17-55kg3. Platz
DSG-Einzelmeisterschaft 200524.06.2005
Krammer Lisa 1. Platz
Mucha Lukas 1. Platz
Schum Dominik 1. Platz
Schrinner Bernd 1. Platz
Aichinger David2. Platz
Mucha Matthäus2. Platz
Narendja Lukas2. Platz
Ramharter Raphael2. Platz
Schrinner Stefan2. Platz
Fazakas Tekla3. Platz
Mucha Regina3. Platz
Wiener Gelbgurtturnier 2005 12.06.2005
Eichberger Julia1. Platz
Schrinner Stefan 1. Platz
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005 05.06.2005
Goda Alexander 1. Platz
Ambüchler Elias 1. Platz
Taudes Patrick1. Platz
Grothe Jan 1. Platz
Mucha Lukas1. Platz
Mucha Matthäus 1. Platz
Krammer Lisa2. Platz
Föllerer Christian2. Platz
Fazakas Tekla2. Platz
Eichberger Julia2. Platz
Abubakaron Magomed3. Platz
Taudes Florian3. Platz
Prantl Filip3. Platz
Bingöl Can3. Platz
Weis Benjamin3. Platz
Vanik Christopher3. Platz
Mucha Regina3. Platz
Edith Felsinger Gedächtnisturnier 2005 22.05.2005
Krammer Lisa 1. Platz
Eichberger Julia 1. Platz
Klasz Bibiana 1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla2. Platz
Johannes Ellinger Gedächtnisturnier 2005 22.05.2005
Goda Alexander 1. Platz
Ambüchler Elias1. Platz
Taudes Florian2. Platz
SV Karuna / Int. Judo-Preisgeld-Turnier14./15.05.2005
Fazakas Tekla3. Platz
Taudes Patrick3. Platz
Karuna Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005 23.04.2005
Krammer Lisa 1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla1. Platz
Ambüchler Elias 1. Platz
Grothe Jahn1. Platz
Schrinner Bernd2. Platz
Eder Sebastian2. Platz
Novoszel Dany2. Platz
Bingöl Can2. Platz
Zeitlhuber Tom2. Platz
Klasz Bibiana3. Platz
Eichberger Julia3. Platz
Goda Alexander3. Platz
Neveceral Dominik3. Platz
2. Karuna Turnier 200517.04.2005
Krammer Lisa 1. Platz
Klasz Bibiana1. Platz
Eichberger Julia1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla1. Platz
Novoszel Dany1. Platz
Schum Dominik2. Platz
Neveceral Dominik2. Platz
Bingöl Can2. Platz
8. Int. Edmund Gabriel Gedenkturnier 10.04.2005
Goda AlexanderU112. Platz
Taudes FlorianU112. Platz
Mucha LukasU132. Platz
Taudes PatrickU133. Platz
Ambüchler Elias U151. Platz
Ramharter RafaelU153. Platz
Int. Edmund Gabriel "C"-Turnier09.04.2005
Schrinner BerndU173. Platz
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2005 13.03.2005
Krammer Lisa ( Wiener Landesmeisterin)U13-48kg1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla (Wiener Vize-Landesmeisterin)U13-36kg2. Platz
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2005 12.03.2005
Ambüchler EliasU15-50kg3. Platz