Skip to content

Erfolge 2006

Wiener Adventmeisterschaft 2006 03.12.2006
Eichberger Julia 2. Platz
Goda Alexander 3. Platz
Barrientos Leonardo3. Platz
Wiener Kyu-Klassen-Turnier 2006 12.11.2006
Eichberger Julia 2. Platz
Goda Alexander 2. Platz
Barrientos Leonardo 2. Platz
Schum Dominik 3. Platz
1. Kurt Kucera Gedächtnisturnier 2006
Fazakas Tekla 2. Platz
Mucha Regina 2. Platz
Mucha Matthäus 2. Platz
Goda Alexander3. Platz
Ivanitsch Thomas 3. Platz
Taudes Patrick 3. Platz
9. Int. Edmund Gabriel Gedenkturnier25.06.2006
Eichberger Julia 1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla 2. Platz
Taudes Patrick 2. Platz
Krammer Lisa 3. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed 3. Platz
Wiener Gelbgurtturnier 200624.06.2006
Ivanitsch Thomas2. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed 3. Platz
Zitta Elisabeth 3. Platz
Diözesanmeisterschaft 2006
Krammer Lisa 1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla 1. Platz
Föllerer Oswald 1. Platz
Schrinner Stefan 1. Platz
Goda Alexander 1. Platz
Neubauer Markus 1. Platz
Appel Julia 2. Platz
Ivanitsch Thomas 2. Platz
Neveceral Dominik 2. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed 2. Platz
Föllerer Christian 2. Platz
Schrinner Bernd 2. Platz
Zitta Elisabeth 3. Platz
Offene Vereinsmeisterschaft 200611.06.2006
Ivanitsch Thomas1. Platz
Özenir Ali1. Platz
Mucha Matthäus1. Platz
Eichberger Julia1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla1. Platz
Taudes Patrick1. Platz
Taudes Florian1. Platz
Krammer Lisa2. Platz
Simonjan Johannes 2. Platz
Marjanovic Max 2. Platz
Barrientos Leonardo 2. Platz
Mucha Regina 2. Platz
Grothe Jan 2. Platz
Schum Dominik 2. Platz
Slattery Jana 3. Platz
Appel Julia 3. Platz
Vanik Christopher 3. Platz
Neveceral Dominik 3. Platz
Bogner Melanie 3. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed 3. Platz
Mucha Lukas 3. Platz
Zitta Elisabeth 3. Platz
Wiener Judo-Landesmeisterschaft 2006 21.05.2006
Mucha Matthäus - Wiener Landesmeister 1. Platz
Eichberger Julia - Wr. Vizelandesmeisterin2. Platz
Taudes Florian - Wiener Vizelandesmeister2. Platz
1. Kurt Kucera Gedächtnisturnier 2006
Eichberger Julia 1. Platz
Krammer Lisa 2. Platz
Fazakas Tekla3. Platz
Goda Alexander 2. Platz
Taudes Florian 3. Platz
Karuna Vereinsturnier 200602.04.2006
Fazakas Tekla 1. Platz
Eichberger Julia 1. Platz
Zitta Elisabeth 2. Platz
Appel Julia3. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed1. Platz
Schum Dominik1. Platz
Schrinner Stefan 2. Platz
Goda Alexander 3. Platz
Edith Felsinger Gedächtnisturnier 200626.03.2006
Mucha Regina2. Platz
Fazakas Tekla2. Platz
Eichberger Julia 3. Platz
Johannes Ellinger Gedächtnisturnier 200626.03.2006
Mucha Matthäus3. Platz
Mucha Lukas3. Platz
Goda Alexander 3. Platz
Taudes Florian 3. Platz
2. Karuna Turnier 12.03.2006
Mucha Regina 1. Platz
Eichberger Julia 1. Platz
Eichberger Julia * 2. Startmöglichkeit1. Platz
Mucha Regina * 2. Startmöglichkeit2. Platz
Zitta Elisabeth 3. Platz
Goda Alexander 1. Platz
Schum Dominik 1. Platz
Neveceral Dominik 1. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed1. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed * 2. Startmöglichkeit4. Platz
Grothe Jan 2. Platz
Aichinger David 3. Platz
1. Karuna Turnier 26.02.2006
Mucha Regina 1. Platz
Eichberger Julia 1. Platz
Fazakas Tekla 1. Platz
Krammer Lisa1. Platz
Appel Julia 3. Platz
Bogner Melanie 4. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed 1. Platz
Grothe Jan 1. Platz
Mucha Matthäus 1. Platz
Goda Alexander 1. Platz
Schum Dominik 2. Platz
Neveceral Dominik 2. Platz
Abubakarov Magomed * 2. Startmöglichkeit2. Platz
Föllerer Christian3. Platz
Vanik Christopher 3. Platz