Skip to content

Erfolge 2012

10. Pokalturnier Stadt Bruck/Mur, Stmk. U11-AKBruck/Mur Stmk.29.01.2012
Herzog NikoU13+60kg2. Platz
Marjanovic Max
U13-45kg3. Platz
Herzog TinoU13-33kg5.Platz
Kurt Kucera Nachwuchs-CupWien25.02.2012
Geller DominikU9-30kg3. Platz
Elbiev HalidU9-24kg1. Platz
Vakhidov AbubakarU9-28kg1. Platz
Doppelstart-30kg2. Platz
Vakhidov KhamzatU11-33kg2. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU11-28kg1. Platz
Mamadaeva RadimaU11-24kg1. Platz
Mamadaeva Danija U9-24kg2. Platz
Wiener Landesmeisterschaft Wien25.02.2012/26.02.2012
Lorsarova RajanaU11-26kg2. Platz
Herzog TinoU13-33kg2. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-45kg2. Platz
Herzog NikoU13+60kg1. Platz
Kiesel KatharinaU15-60kg2. Platz
Bichler AntoineU20-100kg2. Platz
Doppelstart+100kg3. Platz
Gelbgurtturnier U9/U11, Orangegurtturnier U13Krems NÖ26.02.2012
Geller DominicU9-30kg1. Platz
Schabl LarissaU11-30kg1. Platz
Herzog TinoU13-33kg3. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-45kg3. Platz
Herzog NikoU13+60kg1. Platz
Berger Nachwuchscup1. RundeGuntramsdorf18.03.2012
Elbiev HalidU9-24kg3. Platz
Geller DominikU9-30kg3. Platz
Usmanov IbragimU9-22kg2. Platz
Schabl LarissaU11-30kg2. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-45kg3. Platz
Kiesel KathatrinaU15-60kg3. Platz
Vereinsturnier SchrankenberggasseWien25.04.2012
Vakhidov Abubakar3. Platz
Dorsuev Hizir1. Platz
Vakhidov Turpal1. Platz
Elbiev Halid1. Platz
Marjanovic Max1. Platz
Mamadaeva Radima1. Platz
Geller Dominik2. Platz
Vakhidov Khamzat2. Platz
Mamadaeva Salinat2. Platz
Lorsanova Rajana2. Platz
Usmanov Ibragim2. Platz
Int. Turnier U9-U15Zeltweg/Stmk29.04.2012
Geller DominikU9-30kg2. Platz
Berger Nachwuchscup
2. Runde
Krems/NÖ20.05.2012
Elbiev HalidU9-24kg1. Platz
Geller DominikU9-30kg1. Platz
Usmanov IbragimU9-22kg3. Platz
Mamadaeva RadinaU11-26kg1. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU11-30kg 1. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-45kg2. Platz
Diözesanmeisterschaft St. Johann Kapistran02.06.2012
Elbiev Halid1. Platz
Usmanov Ibragim1. Platz
Mamadaeva Radima1. Platz
Lorsanova Rajana1. Platz
Vakhidov Turbal1. Platz
Geller Dominik1. Platz
Iziev Khamil1. Platz
Dorsuev Hizir1. Platz
Marjanovic Max1. Platz
Vakhidov Khamzat2. Platz
Visieaev Muslim2. Platz
Mamadaev Adam2. Platz
Vakhidov Abubakar2. Platz
Magomadov Mansur2. Platz
Magomadov Muslim2. Platz
Ersemikov Ichwan2. Platz
Ellinger-Felsinger GedächtnisturnierWien17.06.2012
Elbiev HalidU9-26kg1. Platz
Geller DominikU9-30kg3. Platz
Iziev KhamilU91. Platz
Magomadov MansurU9-26kg1. Platz
Usmanov IbragimU9-22kg1. Platz
Lorsanova RajanaU11-28kg1. Platz
Mamadaeva RadimaU11-30kg3. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU111. Platz
Vakhidov KhamzatU11-33kg3. Platz
Dorsuev HizirU13-33kg1. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-45kg2. Platz
Vakhidov TurbalU13-36kg3. Platz
Vereinsturnier Judoclub Post-NipponWien20.06.2012
Mamadaeva Radima1. Platz
Mamadaeva Sabinat1. Platz
Lorsanova Rajana1. Platz
Ersemikov Machran1. Platz
Vakhidov Turpal1. Platz
Dorsuev Hizir1. Platz
Magomadov Muslim1. Platz
Vakhidov Abubakar1. Platz
Usmanov Ibragim1. Platz
Elbiev Halid1. Platz
Mamadaeva Danija2. Platz
Marjanovic Max2. Platz
Vakhidov Khamzat2. Platz
Magomadov Mansur2. Platz
Geller Dominik2. Platz
Visitaev Muslim
2. Platz
Mamadaev Muslim3. Platz
Int. Vienna Open16.09.2012
Geller DominikU9-33 kg1. Platz
Mamadaeva RadimaU11-26 kg1. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU11-30 kg1. Platz
Magomadov MansurU9-26kg1. Platz
Dorsuev HizirU13-33 kg3. Platz
3. Runde Berger CupGuntramsdorf14.10.2012
Elbiev HalidU11 (ausnahmsweise)-24kg2. Platz
Geller DominikU9-33kg2. Platz
Magomadov MansurU11 (ausnahmsweise)-26kg3. Platz
Usmanov ibragimU11 (ausnahmsweise)-24kg 3. Platz
Mamadaeva RadimaU11-26kg 1. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU11-30kg2. Platz
Vakhidov KhamzatU11-36kg2. Platz
Vakhidov TurpalU13-40kg3. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-45kg1. Platz
4. Runde Berger CupKrems/NÖ18.11.2012
Elbiev HalidU9-24kg1. Platz
Geller DominikU9-33kg2. Platz
Vhakidov KhamzatU11-36kg3. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU11-30kg1. Platz
Dorsuev HizirU13-33kg2. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU13-50kg3. Platz
Vhakidov TurbalU135. Platz
Gesamtwertung
Berger Nachwuchscup 2012
Niederösterreich
Dorsuev HizirU133. Platz
Khamzat VahkidovU112. Platz
Ibragim UsmanovU112. Platz
Halid ElbievU91. Platz
Geller DominikU91. Platz
Mamadaeva RadimaU111. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU111. Platz
Marjanovic MaxU131. Platz
AdventmeisterschaftWien08.12.2012
Elbiev HalidU9-24kg1. Platz
Geller DominikU9-32kg1. Platz
Magomadov MansurU9-26kg1. Platz
Usmanov IbragimU9-22kg2. Platz
Vakhidov TurpalU13-40kg2. Platz
Mamadaeva SabinatU11-33kg3. Platz
Vahkhidov KhamzatU11-33kg3. Platz